SAU VS AND Match Dream11 Match Analysis, Team News – Dream11 Pandit

0
428

SAU VS AND Match Dream 11 Cricket Prediction with Match preview and Expected Playing XI of The 4th Quarter Final of Ranji Trophy 2019-20 at CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole. (Read more information below SAU VS AND Match Dream11 Analysis).

So, After completion of more than 2 months and 162 matches played between 38 teams we have 8 teams which qualify for playing Quarter final round.  Here we will discuss about 4th Quarter Final to be played between Saurashtra and Andhra . Saurashtra team are on 4th position in Elite Group A and B and won 3 matches out of their 8 matches and their 4 matches were drawn , they have lost 1 match in their group.

On the other hand , Andhra are the 5th Position in their Elite Group A and B with victory in 4 matches out of 8 matches and they have lost 2 of their game.

What to expect from this match is Saurashtra will starts favorites.

SAU VS AND Match Dream11 Probable X1

Saurashtra vs Andhra Match

CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole

09:30 AM IST on 20th of February 2020

Pitch and Weather Report

Match will be played at Ongole, There is no chances of rain at this venue on Thursday.

SAU VS AND Match Dream11 Match Probable Playing XI

Squads:

Saurashtra :

Cheteshwar Pujara, Jaydev Unadkat (c), Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makvana, Sheldon Jackson, Arpit Vasavada, Kushang Patel, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Avi Barot , Divyaraj Chauhan, Snell Patel, Vandit Jivrajani, Samarth Vyas, Prerak Mankad, Jay Chauhan, Harvik Desai (wk), Kishan Parmar, Vishvaraj Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Parth Bhut

Andhra :

Paidikalva Vijaykumar, Bodapati Sumanth, Hanuma Vihari (c), Bandaru Ayyappa, Prasanth Kumar, Dasari Swaroop, Srikar Bharat (wk), Naren Reddy, Jyothi Sai Krishna, Ricky Bhui, Cheepurapalli Stephen, KV Sasikanth, Karan Shinde, Girinath Reddy, Shoaib Md Khan, Pranith Manyala, Uppara Girinath, Yarra Prithviraj, S Ashish, Manish Golamaru, CR Gnaneshwar, Nitish Reddy, Mohammad Rafi

We Will be back with exact playing 11, 20 mins prior to starting of the match or you can join our Telegram Channel link given below in this page.

SAU VS AND Match Dream11 Best Team prediction

WK-

You can choose either Srikar Bharat and Avi Barot as your Wicket Keeper.

Batsmen-

You can choose Arpit Vasavada , Ricky Bhui , Karan Shinde and Kishan Parmar as your batsmans .

All Rounders-

You can choose Dharmendrasinh Jadeja , Chirag Jani and Prerak Mankad as your all-rounders.

Bowlers-

You can choose Jaydev Unadkat , Kushang Patel, KV Sasikanth , Shoaib Md Khan as your bowler.

Captain and Vice Captain

CaptainJaydev Unadkat / Chirag Jani

Vice CaptainArpit Vasavada /Dharmendrasinh Jadeja

Wanna Updated ,Wanna Win,  Join Us  and get the latest news, injury updated on telegram.

Want To Win Huge Amount In This Dream11 Match?- Join Our Prime Membership Here

Team Preview By- Dream11 Pandit

Note: This is the best team given by Dream11 Pandit as per current scenario. Our Dream Team might have some changes as closer to deadline. If you want latest updates and teams regarding this match, Join us on Telegram by clicking below-

Join Dream11 Pandit Official Telegram Channel

If Telegram Link not working, Open your Telegram App and search for “Dream11 Pandit Official” and join to boost your Dream11 Performance.

So Guys, Dream11 Pandit Experts are ready with a perfect Dream11 Team Of this match for Small leagues as well as Grand Leagues. We are #1 Dream Team Provider since 2015. To see our recent winnings, must go through this link-

Check Recent Winning Screenshots Of Our Prime Users

Contact On Dream11 Pandit’s Official Whats App No. 9198727271 For Any Kind Of Information.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here